2023 Fall Commencement

December 16, 2023 Commencement Ceremony at the University of Wisconsin-Stout

CommencemenT

December Sixteenth Two Thousand and Twenty-Three

ALMA MATER On the banks of Lake Menomin Stands our alma mater true, With tower high and brilliant “S” For her we’ll dare and do. We’ll sing her praises many, We’ll glorify her name And on throughout the years of time Our love for Stout proclaim.

CommencemenT December Sixteenth Two Thousand and Twenty-Three

10:00 a.m. CEREMONY

COLLEGE OF SCIENCE, TECHNOLOGY, ENGINEERING, MATHEMATICS & MANAGEMENT PAGE 6

COLLEGE OF ARTS AND HUMAN SCIENCES PAGE 10

2:00 p.m. CEREMONY

THE GRADUATE SCHOOL PAGE 13

Johnson Fieldhouse University of Wisconsin-Stout Menomonie, Wisconsin

University of Wisconsin-Stout is the first Malcolm Baldrige National Quality Award recipient in higher education.

03

COMMENCEMENT CEREMONY

MUSIC PRELUDE

PLAYING OF THE ALMA MATER * RECESSIONAL 10:00 a.m. With Tower High Sabre and Spurs 2:00 p.m. Prima Veritas

PRESIDING Glendalí Rodríguez, Provost and Vice Chancellor

PROCESSIONAL * Pomp and Circumstance

WELCOME Glendalí Rodríguez, Provost and Vice Chancellor

FACULTY AND STAFF MARSHALS Alan Scott, Faculty Senate Robert Cook, University Staff Senate Jennifer Rudiger, Senate of Academic Staff

NATIONAL ANTHEM * Star Spangled Banner

MUSICAL SELECTION Last Words of David ADDRESS TO GRADUATES Katherine P. Frank, Chancellor UW-Stout Alumnus Joshua Carr (10:00 a.m.) Student Speaker CONFERRING OF DEGREES Katherine P. Frank, Chancellor PRESENTATION OF DIPLOMAS † 10:00 a.m. Daniel Freedman, Dean Maria Alm, Dean 2:00 p.m.

READER Steven Shaw

MUSICAL PERFORMANCES

UW-Stout Symphonic Band & Blue Devil Jazz Orchestra (Aaron M. Durst, Director) UW-Stout Chamber Choir & Symphonic Singers (Chiwei Jerry Hui, Director)

Brenda Krueger, Interim Director

CONGRATULATIONS Katherine P. Frank, Chancellor

04

CONFERRING OF UNDERGRADUATE DEGREES

GRADUATING WITH HONORS Honors are subject to final report. Students achieving Latin honors are recognized as follows:

Blue & White Cordons: Summa Cum Laude (GPA 3.9+)*** White Cordons: Magna Cum Laude (GPA 3.7–3.89)** Blue Cordons: Cum Laude (GPA 3.5–3.69)* Students graduating from the Honors College have completed Honors classes, participated in an extensive array of events to enhance and expand their education, and have completed an independent project. They are wearing royal blue satin stoles. SAMUEL E. WOOD MEDALLION The Samuel E. Wood Medallion Award, a bronze medallion three inches in diameter and bearing a relief of the Bowman Hall tower, the name of Stout, and the motto “Learning, Skill, Industry, and Honor,” is presented annually to seniors who have contributed in student activities, leadership, and scholastic ability. A committee composed of faculty, administrators and students makes the selection. Only one percent of the student body is eligible to receive this award. To those who receive the Samuel E. Wood Medallion Award, it brings prestige and honor, as it is the highest nonacademic award a UW-Stout student can achieve. UW-STOUT SCHOLAR-ATHLETE The UW-Stout Scholar Athlete Award is given to student athletes with a cumulative 3.5 grade point average in the semester preceding their final season of eligibility. The medallion presented to each of the senior Scholar Athletes was designed in 2012 by former Blue Devil student athletes Kate Mikutowski and Zak Snell. In addition, a large action poster of each senior Scholar Athlete will be displayed in the Sports and Fitness Center during the upcoming year.

Please withhold your applause until all of the graduates from each college have been presented.

*Please stand as you are able.

†As a courtesy to the graduates, all guests are requested to remain in their seats during the ceremony. A professional photographer will photograph each graduate as they cross the stage. The firm will send a free digital color proof to each graduate in approximately 10 days; they may keep the proof, whether or not an order is placed. There will be opportunities to take photographs in the fieldhouse, following the ceremony.

05

COLLEGE OF SCIENCE, TECHNOLOGY, ENGINEERING, MATHEMATICS & MANAGEMENT

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE

APPLIED BIOCHEMISTRY & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY Sarah M Mepham APPLIED MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE Caleb Czeck*** Noah Patrick Dolfay Alexander Edmund Foss* Alexander Paul Johnson Henry Stuewer Gabriel John Trebelhorn*** Erich Samuel Vrany* Audrey Barbara Williams Narae Yang** APPLIED SCIENCE Carlie Beatty Chloe Beatty Noah James Kirchoff* Weston Beman Leith Jacob Vandenbergh BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION Chloe Bauer Cole Beckstead Cameron David Brussow Chloe Marie Demulling Annika Marie Drath* Kendra Lee Durkee Jacob Charles Fisher Joseph Anthony Gabor Alexandra Hansen*** John Thomas Harrington Jack Hoffelt Joseph Junkert Nicholas Alexander Kivi Nathan Richard Klipfel Megan Elizabeth Koester William Christopher Kokoruz Kaden Koski Megan Rose Liddle Dung Ly Jacob James Marks Tori Alexis McGraw* Monica Miranda* Sophia Louise Moen*** Trenton Olson Charles Brady Pierce Alexis Jo Polson Jonathan Alexis Romero Jacob Lee Behling Elijah Joel Booth Zachary T Goodwill Evan Jeffrey Halet Levy Hamer

John Rosecke Hayden Chandler Sande Adam Michael Schilawski**

John R Smozynski Casey R Stender Carson Ray Strong Joshua David Taddeo Kyle Wade Williams Kyle Timothy Wilson Brian Wittwer

COMPUTER & ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING Kyle David Anderson*** Laura Mak* Justin Brooks Hoeper** Cassandra Nicole Hoxie* Daniel Emil Ivankovic Ziad Mohammad Marlow Marvin James Sudbeck COMPUTER NETWORKING & INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY Matthew Stephen Barton** William Dean Cody Michael Donovan Jonathan Tyler Harlfinger Christina Kimball** Nicolas Matthew Langenfeld*** Kay Nash Marcos Ramirez-Tran Alec Wade Tuchscherer Spencer Van COMPUTER SCIENCE Zachary Paul Adamson Meshal Mohammed Aljifry Declin Aidan Anderson* Dustin Elliott Anderson* Joshua Nathaniel Armbrecht Peter C Arnold* Bryant MacAdam Borland Spencer Clark

Caleb Czeck*** David R Fletcher Jacob Foss

Bradley Carl Haaning Brittany Ann Hengst

Dylan Andrew Hestwood* Quinn Alexzander Kientop Joshua Michael Krenek Maxwell Jerome Lamppa Trent Michael LeClair Jackson Livesey

06

Luke Matheson Connor Bohn McKellips Isaac Puapheej Moua Matthew Ryan Pomes Karsten Emery Roland Tyler James Svihovec Trevor Tengowski Jarod Paul VanDyck Eslis Vang Rowan James Verdouw* Micah Jameson Weltzin Timothy Donald Wenzel Jacob J Zainer Nolan Russell Berry Luke Clemens Cerny Ryan Timothy Ciolkosz** Nathan DeVault Samuel Darton Drake Alexander James Friedrich Noah Gansluckner*** Cannon Griner** Jose Hernandez Nolan Michael Hutzler Bryce Lee Johnson Logan Joseph Johnson* Joseph James Koller* Allan Michael Kralewski William Kramer Craig Lyon Hunter William Pierce Michael Poepping Jace Alan Pulskamp Jacob Glenn Rongitsch Ethan Wiesner Joel Zachow Ross Zillman* DIGITAL MARKETING TECHNOLOGY Tiffany Hau Jackson Lee Moulton John Rhutasel Christina Yer Yang** Mallori Marie Zoesch** CONSTRUCTION Jesus Ambriz Daniel Amundson Reese Bartels

August Frederick Mayer Julia Marie McNamar Gabriel John Meinen Glenn Meives Tu Chen Justice Pha Drake Nelsen Phillips David Daniel Sauvola Thomas Jon Schwartz

Vincent Michael Emil Skroch Michael Peter Stanislawski Nathan James Staves

Cade Stensby Jared Stuttgen

ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE Holden Kasten Ashley Morgan Mann Lacie Marie Peltier Bryan C Roberts

FASHION & RETAIL Ellise Katherine Little* Samantha Nelson Brooke Jessie Nelson*** Jessica Mary Sheen* GOLF ENTERPRISE MANAGEMENT Gary Guerin** Cole Neis Adam Michael Waldusky GRAPHIC COMMUNICATIONS Brooks Robert Erickson Jace Fritz Heinrich** Courtney Schultz HOTEL, RESTAURANT & TOURISM MANAGEMENT Lindsey Grace Albaugh* Rachel Ann Altschwager Nayeli Coronado*** Dwight Aaron Griffith** Braeden Gunsallus Katelyn Rose Halladay Kailyn Kimberly Hebert Valerie A Horstmann Marielle Frances Liniewski Brenna Manecke* Samantha Q Micoley Andrew John Reader Camron James VanLoo Deborah Priscilla Wawa

ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY Ayub Yusuf Ahmed Julia Baxter Cody Bredl Christian Michael Briesemeister

Colton Matthew Linson Trevor Paul Cleereman* Joseph John Dallapiazza Drew Allyn Eisenzimmer Noah James DeMario Frigo Austin Lee Grovender* Hayden Joseph Hopfensperger* Thok (Simon) Lual

07

INFORMATION & COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGIES Tyler William Beckman Megan Marie Frasl Benjamin Thomas Gansler Ahmadine Hajizada* Karson Alexander Krueger** Brian Robert Lind Kalasy Lor** Mark Felix Mishkin* Benjamin Thomas Obenberger Matthew Scott Pultz* Tyler M. Radtke* Alexis Ann Ramer Triston Michael Riedesel* Leepao Vang Chi You Vang** MANAGEMENT Amanda Annunziata* Timothy Patrick Bartels Heather Beil** Samantha Marie Candler** Latarius Jovan Christian Derek Diefenthaler** Kristopher Edward Glinski Lucas Paul Grahek

MECHANICAL ENGINEERING Colton Michael Brockman** Caleb Clinton Buck Tyler Crowson Jack Dioszeghy* Farhang Esmaeili Cal William Hammen Julia May Hellquist Eric Kmieciak Kyle Konsela* Carson Lee Larrabee** Steven Lee Daniel R Marquand** Lucas Scott Moseley Izaak Newhouse*** Tmar Novak Briana Marie Ramos** Cameron Sands* Jackson Elliot Tokheim Mackenzie Torma** Collin Vangoethem William Verhoef Mitchell Waechter** Ian H Williams** Eric James Lettau Laken Lee Macal* PACKAGING Jack Ames Rupert Nathan Berends Abigail Dahlseng** Zachary Thomas Hullander** Carley Anastasia Platte* Keelia Elizabeth Poulios* Lucas Kennesaw Fenwick Ryan* Robert William Storter Lynnae Elise Torgerud** Timothy Robert Valk Payton August Klaslo Lukas Harold Laube

Adam Guehna Emily Kay Heim Melissa A. Hillman

Olayinka Philemon Jacob Shane Anthony Jackson

Kayla Kalista Lisa Lusardi Tasha Marks Sinai Mejia

John William Murphy Marcie Lynn O'Brien Samuel Colt Olsen Elijah Poindexter Jon Michael Pottebaum

PLASTICS ENGINEERING Amelia An Marie Bodo

Gordon E Rehdantz Kristopher Reismann Michael J Rosenthal Kurt Schauss*** Hailey Lynn Seymour** Courtney Elizabeth Wilson** Candace G Yang* Alexander Yankowski MANUFACTURING ENGINEERING Connor Gerhardt Baumann Carson Lee Larrabee** Izaak Newhouse*** Spencer Pasno Matthew Robert Russek Dustin Michael Sorensen Jace William Tiegs Max Robert Wollersheim*

Brett Mikal Johnson David Page MacKean Charles Anthony White

REAL ESTATE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT Logan James Boogren** Charles Thomas Casper* Ryan Foyt Grant Geissler

Timothy Joel Voelker Tori Alexis McGraw

SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT Jake Hentges** Cole Alexander Windhorst

08

UW-STOUT OVER THE YEARS

STOUT MANUAL TRAINING SCHOOL 1891 - 1908 Under the auspices of the Menomonie public schools, James Huff Stout funded various educational enterprises. In 1891, manual training and domestic science training were introduced through the Stout Manual Training School. In 1894, kindergarten classes were introduced. In 1899, the Kindergarten Training School began preparing teachers. In 1901, the School of Physical Culture opened and provided physical training. In 1903, training schools for manual training teachers and domestic science teachers were added. By 1907, a Homemaker’s School had opened and a trade school was planned. To simplify administration and clarify ownership of and responsibility for the various public and Stout training schools, The Stout Institute was formed in 1908. The institute was designed to “provide facilities in the way of buildings, equipment and teachers, through which young people... may secure such instruction and training in industrial and related lines of educational effort as will enable them to become efficient industrial, social and economic units within their environment.” In 1911, following Senator Stout’s death, ownership transferred to the State of Wisconsin. THE STOUT INSTITUTE 1908 - 1955 The Stout Institute Board of Trustees was abolished, and the institution came under the jurisdiction of the Board of Regents of the State Colleges, a move that the institute board resisted, fearing a loss of prestige from being a special college. In retrospect, joining the “league,” as President Fryklund expressed it, proved to be a distinct advantage to the school and its faculty. STOUT STATE COLLEGE 1955 - 1964

STOUT STATE UNIVERSITY 1964 - 1971

The name change was authorized by the Board of Regents who believed that the “state colleges had reached another plateau in their development.” Increased enrollment brought new and enlarged facilities. A traditional focus was maintained even while new majors were added and new directions were given to established majors.

UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STOUT 1971 - present

The Wisconsin State Universities and the University of Wisconsin campuses merged to form the University of Wisconsin System. UW-Stout was designated by the Board of Regents as one of only two special mission universities in the UW System. UW-Stout was to offer focused programs “related to professional careers in industry, technology, home economics, applied art and the helping professions.” In March 2007, UW-Stout was designated Wisconsin’s Polytechnic University by the UW System Board of Regents.

09

COLLEGE OF ARTS & HUMAN SCIENCES BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS ENTERTAINMENT DESIGN Hanna Marie Curtis** Noah William Flaata Erin Rose Hongerholt Gannon Judge Devin Michael Loken Chloe Mae McChesney Brie Anna Musgrave Brent Edward Rouse Elizabeth Gabriel Siebers Anika Rachel Sjollema GAME DESIGN & DEVELOPMENT-ART Ellen Aas Adam Le Mahieu Omar Perez Chairez Alexander Joseph Stieby Samuel Paul Tackett GRAPHIC DESIGN & INTERACTIVE MEDIA Gwencalon Rose Bowdish* Katelyn Ann Christiansen Noah Eastman* Lilian Grace Ness Lauren Pechman Amanda Rae Piotrowski*** Julia Rose Quella* Claire Elizabeth Schardin** Taylor Elizabeth Schumann** Jazmyn Lynne Sellner Sebastian Setla Natalie Ann Shofner* Zoe Madison Slewitzke Ger Vang Lainey Madison Weix* INDUSTRIAL DESIGN Cyrus Farahbakhsh Owen Alexander Jelinek** Adam Joseph Nielsen Eric Siekierke Yuxin Gong** Eleni Hein** Henry Julian Hughes Jaycie L Kuczynski Britt S Lejonvarn Evelyne LoDhaseng Kiana Dell Murkve**

INTERIOR DESIGN Hope Magdalene Arens Randi Mae Lockman* Genevieve Bennett Wraneschetz* Rachel Marie Younker**

STUDIO ART Emily Johnson* Brianna Allison Marconnet*** Taylor Elizabeth Schumann** Kaylee R Stoker

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE APPLIED SOCIAL SCIENCE Alexander Brost Rixta Cavil Ariana Enciso* William Earl Knutson Patrick Mowbray**

ART EDUCATION Mia Lee Evergreen Tessa Marae Herbstritt Holly Hopkins Haley Samantha Parsneau Hannah Marie Waldner CAREER, TECHNICAL EDUCATION & TRAINING Amanda Lea Kollmorgan Garrett Jeffrey Sowl Stephanie Suzanne Spilde Melissa Tok CRIMINAL JUSTICE & REHABILITATION Kyle James Benton Alex Joseph Dremel** Andrew William Kavanaugh* Cassandra Mortel Benjamin Roman Pawlak** Emily Anna Schepers

Armani J Tinsley Hunter Asa Way* Andrew Westphal

EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION McKenzie Jean Bub Kennedy Delaney** Hannah Marie DeMoe Brianna Rose Greene

10

PSYCHOLOGY Elliana Anderson* Haley Marie Badger

Mackenzie L. Huber** Grace Jean Kreye* Jenna Marie Loew Morgen I Lux Sofia Nelson** Courtney Marie Powers** Kylie Alcinia Puleo Julia Susan Stinson* Preston J Wagner Haylee Lynn Yaeger* FAMILY & CONSUMER SCIENCES EDUCATION Alexis K McGrath Bryana Marie Meyers Amanda Schmidt

Jordan Bauer*** Chelsea Lyn Betz Alexandra Diana Burdick* Danielle J Burke Rianna Lynn Carlson Devin Roechelle Close* Chelsea Colegrove Autumn Raeann Donatell*** Gabrielle Kristine Fisk** Hailey Elizabeth Gilgenbach Kelly Henneman Victoria Marie Jansen* Anthony Richard Jodlowski* Hannah Marie Kastner*

Allison Maroszek*** Elizabeth Jane Ruesch Kalle Anna Seppanen

FOOD SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY Zixuan Feng

Jessica Diane Strohbusch Ciomara Tomas-Bautista Kailyn Christeen Westbrook Hope Jacqueline Wiegand

Yina Gao Hongdi Li Rieko Seki Zoe Walker Xinyue Wu

REHABILITATION SERVICES

HEALTH, WELLNESS & FITNESS Wyatt Michael Beyerl* Grant Lindell Marcus Isaiah Noeldner Lucas Gerald Otto Henry James Scheit** Taylor Anne Schmidt HUMAN DEVELOPMENT & FAMILY STUDIES Calista Ivy Berger* Karyn D Burrow* McKenzie Rose Christianson* Hannah Kaphingst Brittany Joyce Kurtzhals* Cherie Lynn Lee Mandel*** Greta Wertheimer

Morganne Chartrand Summer Koerner*** Reece Edward Lucas Cameron Shaye Meidam Kiejah Norris Maria Cecile Schield** Grace Elizabeth Zimmer**

SCIENCE EDUCATION Ava Jewel Rindfleisch

SPECIAL EDUCATION Joshua Belden Madeline Binczak** Taylor Jo Cadwell Melanie Rose Carli* Jessica Rebecca Dewald Amanda Corene Hoff Brandon Dean Jensen Karissa Lee Nicholson Riley Peterson Meghan Marie Pfaff Mason James Priebe*** Kaylee Ann Purrier Spencer Lee Schultz TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION William Graf Jacob R Hylen Samuel Joseph Konieczny Ben Schmitt*** John Dexter Shipley Nicholas Stegeman* Tyce Tyrone Todd VIDEO PRODUCTION Yefang Lee** Dayton Ryan Bud Feldt

INDIVIDUALIZED STUDIES Gregory Carlson

MARKETING & BUSINESS EDUCATION Julie Kay Miller Monica Miranda*

PROFESSIONAL COMMUNICATION & EMERGING MEDIA Devon Verbsky Gracyn Leukam**

11

CONFERRING OF GRADUATE DEGREES

GRADUATE SCHOOL

The graduate hoods awarded today are trimmed in velvet with the academic color of the discipline, as follows:

Gold Light Blue Kelly Green

Applied Psychology Career and Technical Education Clinical Mental Health Counseling Conservation Biology Construction Management Design Education

Gold Drab Brown Light Blue Gold Sage Green Golden Yellow Drab Orange Citron Drab

Food & Nutrition Sciences Healthcare Administration Industrial and Applied Mathematics Information and Communication Technologies

Manufacturing Engineering Marriage and Family Therapy Operations and Supply Management Rehabilitation Counseling Risk Control and Safety Management

Sage Green Sage Green Light Blue Silver Russet Crimson Nile Green

School Counseling School Psychology Sustainable Management

Technical and Professional Communication Training and Human Resource Development

HOODING ASSISTANTS Brian Finder, Program Director Greg Matthias, Program Director

Please withhold your applause until all of the graduates from each college have been presented.

12

GRADUATE SCHOOL

MASTER OF SCIENCE

CAREER & TECHNICAL EDUCATION

HEALTHCARE ADMINISTRATION Amanda Lea Johnson INFORMATION & COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGIES Jacob D Martin

Hannah Connor Nicholas Endvick Whitney Escher Amanda Fields

Brittney Lebarron Jennifer Lyn Lehto Christopher Maki Valerie Natzke Rebecca Jean Nowicki- Anderson Joshua A. Olson Anna Polzin Shannon Peter Schultz Ken Thompson Noah Werner CLINICAL MENTAL HEALTH COUNSELING Neif N Alsharif Kaleb Christopher Arnott Alexandra Christine Georgakas Molly Hedrich Aaron Michael Hendricks Taylor Marie Henning Tiffany Johnson Kayla Mae Langer Matthew John Miller Joshua Moskal Hannah Schoening Lloyd Schultz Elizabeth Sproul Danielle Rose Toman CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT Richard Ian Hetland Anne Elizabeth Redmond

Donald Francis McDermott Christopher James Staten Niina Threlfall-Baum

MANUFACTURING ENGINEERING Alexandra L Bauer Lauren Marie Esham Bee Xiong

NUTRITION & DIETETICS Sarah Renae Anderson Maddalyn Kathleen Germain-Bates Mikayla Otto Samantha Kay Riebe OPERATIONS & SUPPLY MANAGEMENT Marlon Evans Christopher A. Lani Lance Maurice Leisgang Farai Machina REHABILITATION COUNSELING Elizabeth Emily Gaertner RISK CONTROL & SAFETY MANAGEMENT Ryan E Egesdal Dana Anne Hopkins

EDUCATION Kayla Kasuboski

SUSTAINABLE MANAGEMENT Rachel Abele Siana Beukema Nicole Rose Valentine TECHNICAL & PROFESSIONAL COMMUNICATION Nicole Ferrara Caitlyn Reanne Kelleher Tricia Jo Miller Lynn Rose Wallace

Stefanie A Lohmann Tanya Marie Staatz Michael Ken Tsuchihashi FOOD & NUTRITION SCIENCES

Rajesh Dangal Amrutha Kilaru Blais William Hurst

FOOD SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY Stephen Kwaku Aduboffour Tatiana Nasrallah

13

MASTER OF FINE ARTS DESIGN Jonathan Alesch

TRAINING & HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT Polly Noel Berendes Lori Kay Brehmer Sarah Marian Dillinger Jennifer Anne Ecklor Nicole Marie Gross Holli Lorelle Gustafson Mikayla Devon Malchow Tina Marie Strehlo Rachel Irene Tease Shelby Marie von Tish

Thesis: Re-Imagining the Spooner Railroad Park As A Center For Community and Railroad History, Recreation and Edutainment Karl William Koehle Thesis: Reflections on Affective Interaction Design Kerstin Nelsen Nye Thesis: Spark: Gaming to Bolster Creativity

MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATION

DOCTOR OF EDUCATION

SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGY Cody Achatz Sarah Jacobs Bartlett Emily Marie Busch Abigail Fox Emma Gannon Ilse Johnson

CAREER & TECHNICAL EDUCATION LEADERSHIP Travis Joseph Schachtner Dissertation: Employment Ethics vs Work Ethic: Wisconsin’s Labor Market Wages to a Needs-Based Ethical Wage

Cayden Nuernberger Madeline Richardson

Kira Salzman Taylor Schmidt

PROFESSIONAL SCIENCE MASTERS

CONSERVATION BIOLOGY Julie Anne Lakatos Audrey Menninga Julie Ann Smith

EDUCATION SPECIALIST

SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGY Heidi Kay Notaro

14

Scan to View Mobile Commencement Book

Made with FlippingBook - Share PDF online